ccc (_ultraviolence) wrote in nonuglynydyke,
ccc
_ultraviolence
nonuglynydyke

  • Mood:
  • Music:

word

name - crista
age - 19
location - purchase, NY (manhattanville college)
are you single? - negative
interests - mario kart, gravity bongs, hip hop, other hella tight shit
sexuality - 110% cooter-lovin'
favorite quote - "my only weakness is a list of crimes" - the smiths

VISUALS OH FO SHO:
'



^--that's paint, not bird crap


  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 8 comments
i go to suny purchase and you look really familar. p.s. nice pics.
i go to a lot of shows over there
manhattanville doesn't provide entertainment

we should hanggg the hell out, you know you being like less than a mile away.

thank you, by the way :)
yeah, lets hang out! i have class at purchase monday night, tuesdays, and thursdays :)
well alright, this is exciting

i'm adding you, btw


there's a show at purchase next thursday night and rainer maria is playing and you should come by. i'll add you back.
oh i will absolutely be there

what time?
i think about 9pm, i'll find out more details for you...

Re:

Anonymous

January 14 2005, 12:30:02 UTC 12 years ago

hey i've come across ur rad page.. my names hannah im 16 and from aus... i'm so jelous that u live in new york and one day i wanna be there.. oh yeah and one other thing u r damn attractive